Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (33-31-12)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov76345488-98130519117.80
LWJonathan Huberdeau76255984-1636100420712.08
LWMike Hoffman76353469-2130170623414.96
RWEvgenii Dadonov76253863-10680318413.59
DKeith Yandle7694958-16467021904.74
LWFrank Vatrano75221537-83410119311.40
DAaron Ekblad76132336-1415011687.74
CVincent Trocheck4982230-4503011365.88
DMike Matheson7081725-23440021236.50
RWTroy Brouwer699918-9280008011.25
CHenrik Borgstrom458917-1443005215.38
CRiley Sheahan768917-12150121017.92
RWDenis Malgin477815-8120006011.67
DMacKenzie Weegar5841115055002715.63
LWColton Sceviour545914-2150001064.72
RWJayce Hawryluk377512-4160003321.21
DMark Pysyk6411011-224000581.72
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
LWJamie McGinn18437-561012119.05
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
LWDryden Hunt26246-18000444.55
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DJosh Brown31112-523000224.55
DIan McCoshen19112-28000156.67
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DRiley Stillman10000200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo3921063.1915164811121087.897
James Reimer3517903.02131154090920.902
Sam Montembeault94813.244312026228.886

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.