Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (36-33-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller76143246-19221051837.65
DOliver Ekman-Larsson75122840-18465121597.55
LWAlex Galchenyuk66172239-213080314711.56
RWVinnie Hinostroza66151934-81230313710.95
LWRichard Panik70131932-23801212410.48
CDerek Stepan66131932-4141321817.18
DAlex Goligoski7032326-1216100913.30
CNick Cousins7561925-9330011324.55
CBrad Richardson601782532203311215.18
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
LWLawson Crouse751111222620211159.57
DJakob Chychrun5151520-14283001144.39
DJordan Oesterle6661420-112300698.70
RWJosh Archibald6210919-3150018411.90
RWChristian Fischer6811718-13270001119.91
RWConor Garland431251711240210711.21
LWMichael Grabner359615-380616015.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson7601010742000540.00
CMario Kempe52459518000577.02
DKevin Connauton45178122000691.45
CChristian Dvorak14246-12101219.52
DJason Demers2923558002306.67
DIlya Lyubushkin41044-913000270.00
LWMichael Bunting510102000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2000010.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper5029632.4524197431211524.921
Calvin Pickard156733.924524144347.873
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.