Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (28-38-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin70283664-137172425710.89
CAndreas Athanasiou70292049-62230420214.36
RWAnthony Mantha61191736-142840117310.98
LWThomas Vanek64162036-122640110814.81
LWTyler Bertuzzi6716193563210211214.29
CFrans Nielsen71102535-7140041208.33
DMike Green4352126-128000925.43
CLuke Glendening7610132321501110010.00
DNiklas Kronwall7332023-340100704.29
RWJustin Abdelkader7161319-1438110956.32
RWMichael Rasmussen6281018-8294007410.81
DDanny DeKeyser4941317-337002557.27
DDennis Cholowski527916-2016401719.86
LWDarren Helm557916-1218010967.29
DFilip Hronek4031316-1030100624.84
DMadison Bowey44279-344001464.35
LWChristoffer Ehn54369-14011407.50
LWJacob de la Rose60369-1316000555.45
DTrevor Daley44268-312011474.26
DJonathan Ericsson51325-1035001486.25
LWMartin Frk25145-72100214.76
LWTaro Hirose40440000040.00
LWFilip Zadina9123-50100185.56
DLuke Witkowski28022-316000130.00
DBrian Lashoff4011-1200020.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
LWRyan Kuffner4000-1000030.00
DDylan McIlrath1000120000-
LWMatt Puempel20000000030.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4927573.0220205801391517.908
Jonathan Bernier3418193.23818581981004.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.