Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (33-32-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane744161102-12290730813.31
CJonathan Toews7532427423681521614.81
LWAlex DeBrincat75383371-115120320418.63
DErik Gustafsson72163753-123040314211.27
CDylan Strome71173350-91860313112.98
LWBrandon Saad73232043-81253318012.78
DDuncan Keith756313712660011244.84
CArtem Anisimov71142034-31411112910.85
RWDominik Kahun75122234741011279.45
DBrent Seabrook7152126-9312011563.21
LWBrendan Perlini6213720-182820010512.38
LWDrake Caggiula5011718-7230128912.36
CDavid Kampf5941418-714000725.56
DHenri Jokiharju3801212-716000620.00
DConnor Murphy4548121538001745.41
CMarcus Kruger684711-228002646.25
DGustav Forsling37369-926000525.77
LWChris Kunitz50358-1123000407.50
RWDylan Sikura2908840000480.00
DCarl Dahlstrom3506686000400.00
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
RWJohn Hayden50325-1325000387.89
DSlater Koekkoek27145012000342.94
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford3419402.971317372961041.908
Cam Ward3017243.721411460107998.893
Collin Delia168313.616434050545.908

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.